Moteur de véhicule EURO I

Accueil - Des produits - Moteur de véhicule - Moteur de véhicule EURO I - EURO I Vehicle Engine 4DW series

EURO I Vehicle Engine 4DW series

EURO I 4DW series

Model4DW81-464DW81-504DW81-494DW91-63
Type4-cylinder in-line , direct injection,water cooling
Bore×Stroke(mm)85×9585×10090×100
Valves/cylinder2
Displacement (L)2.162.272.54
Rated power34373646
Rated speed (r/min)3000320030003200
Net power/speed(kW/r/min)31343343
Maximum torque (Nm)125131155
Maximum torque speed(r/min)1900220019002100
Fuel consumption (g/kW·h)238
Smoke (m-1)≤ 3.0
Noise dB(A)≤ 95.5
Emission Compliant(TAS)EURO Ⅰ
Net Mass (kg)250
Length×Width×Height(mm)750×555×680